• 1986:     Bonnie Borelli

                    Charles A. Carabello, M.D.

                    William H. Clouser

                    George Kurowski

                    Hon. Gus Yatron

    1987:     Terrence E. Conner

                    Ferdinand Kuczala

                    Stanley Michalak, Ph.D.

                    John J. Szajna

                    Mary Jo Weishampel

                    Horace Custer

                    Roy J. Oberholtzer

    1988:     Katherine E. Kauffman

                    Claude V. Reich, M.D.

                    Hon. Albert A. Stallone

                    Edward T. Twardowski

                    Peter J. Yousatis

    1989:     William A. Baziotes

                    Jack Chiarelli

                    Samuel Pelligrini, D.D.S.

                    Donald R. Reber

    1990:     Thomas W. Gajewski, Sr.

                    Hon. Arthur E. Grim

                    Bernard J. Lillis

                    Gust Zogas, Ed. D.

    1991:     Mary Jane Dautrich

                    Lloyd A. Eshbach

                    Elma M. Walton

                    Samuel A. Washington

    1992:     Bruce Dietrich

    Emma L. Rahn

                    James T. Reedy

                    W. Benjamin Ritter

    1993:     Helen Curran

                    O. James Davis

                    George Eyrich

                    Mary Ann Zerkowski

    1994:     Robert H. Harp

    Richard E. Humbert

                    Harold P. Long

                    W. Dean Moore

     

    Southern Junior High/ Middle School

    Hall of Fame

     

    1995:     Larone Daneker

                    Ruth Garhammer

                    Raymond K. Hess, Esq.

                    Thomas J. Pasko, Jr.

    Chuck Thompson

    1996:     Robert A. Abraham, M.D.

                    Bruce K. Gehret

                    William F. Jackson

                    Thaddeus J. Jamula, Jr.

    1997:     Helen Ciabattoni

                    Michael A. Debiec

                    Robert Franco

                    Frank D. Herron

    1998:     Frederick T. Bull

                    Frank S. Casper

                    Wayne Morris, D.D.S

                    Christine V. Wentzel

    1999:     David M. Gabrielli

                    Dr. Christ Ganas

                    Murry Knoblauch               

    2000:     Ronald G. Browne

                    Frederick O. Brubaker, Esq.

                    Joseph M. Calabria, Jr.

                    Randy Rick

    2001:     Walter J. P. Kurowski

                    Velvet G. Miller

                    M. Doris Stelmach, D.P.M.

    2002:     Sando Cosenza

                    Ignatius Kageos

                    Charles A. McNichol

                    Charles M. Randazzo

    2003:     Janet L. Giddens

                    Rose M. Glaser

                    Gloria Steeves

                    Elmer Wolf

    2004:     Sandra Grafius

                    Leo C. Knoblauch

                    Barbara Shade

                    Dr. John Woynarowski

     

     

    2005:     Arthur R. Kline, Jr.

                    Sidney G. Knoblauch

                    John Richard Seesholtz

    2006:     Richard G. Crist

                    Mary Good

                    Richard I. Hart, Sr.

                    Vincent A. Iannucci

    2007:     Edward Brophy

                    Stratton Marmarou

                    Bernard Mendelsohn

                    Elva M. Rittenhouse

                    Franklin V. Stitzman

    2008:     Rev. Richard C. Holder

                    S. LeRoy Maiorana, M.D.

                    Dr. James D. Nicholas

                    Vaughn D. Spencer

    2009:     Gwendolyn E. Malecki

                    Rev. Eugene H. Snyder

                    Edward H. Treat

                    Dr. Barry L. Zoumas

    2010:     Eric Kornfeld

                    Leonard E. Reed, Sr.

                    Chester M. Winters

    2011:     Alfred Spotts

                    Rita Ulrich

                    Rev. Dr. Timothy Valentino

    2012:     Darren Anastasio

    Kent Christel

    Chester J. Rakowiecki

                    Robert Spatz

    2013:     Richard A. Binder

                    Lawrence P. Blachman

                    Mark S. Reichardt

    2014:     Dr. Anthony G. Baxter

                  Richard Debiec

                  Fianna Yiengst Holt

    2015:     Linda Nowotarski Greth

                  Richard D. Mountz

                  Florian J. Zajdowicz, Jr.